Forsaken-vampiress

Top Friends

13 friends

About Me

Name Stephy Stapler™
Gender Female
Ethnicity White / Caucasian
Interested in Men
Status Single

Comments

Showing latest 6 of 6 comments

Hey cutie :)

By Maccabee on Sep 21, 2009 6:44 pm · History

haha yea i need to redo my mayspace its lookin kinda stupid lol but yea i have a myspace my url is www.myspace.com/the_buried_sou l and if u need my last name its Barton lol but anyway so how have u been?

By Autopsy on Dec 15, 2008 3:13 pm · History

lol thnx and im good just kinda bored but i made a new account because i didn't like my name lol
anyway what r u up too?

By Autopsy on Nov 24, 2008 7:44 pm · History

Thanks for the comment on my graphic xD
Theres a layout of the picture if you wanna check it out =]

By Firiath on Nov 23, 2008 2:32 am · History

yello thnx for the add =D and i like ur page hehe anyway so how r u?

By dream-death on Nov 22, 2008 5:56 pm · History

thanks for the comment :]

By R4wR0ckK1lls on Nov 22, 2008 3:54 am · History

Statistics

Status
Friends 13
Winks 1
Comments 6
Page views 8,502
Posts 1
Group Member
Registered Oct 27, 2008
Last update Dec 28, 2008

Recent Entries

2 entries

Favorites

Graphics 32
Scripts 27
Tutorials 11

About Me :]

Heyya everyone. My name is Stephanie :] Add me on my myspace www.myspace.com/forsaken_tears
Music i like: Screamo,emo,metal,rock,crunk,alternative. :]